Lodges

First District

Boyer Lodge No.1


Darrell Conyers

Worshipful Master
Boyer Lodge No. 1
454 West 155th Street
dconyers.1PHA@gmail.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Monday at 7:00am | 

Andrew C. Cosby lll

Senior Warden

Kenneth Spencer

Junior Warden

Raymond Felix

Treasurer

Brian K. Burnett

Secretary
dconyers.1PHA@gmail.com
(917) 495-6903

Mt. Olive Lodge No. 2


Wayne Cochrane

Worshipful Master
Mount Olive Lodge No. 2
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00am | 

Clarance Romero

Senior Warden

Jason Bride

Junior Warden

Herbert L. Hall Jr.

Treasurer

James R. Wills Jr.

Secretary

(646) 229-9023

Celestial Lodge No. 3


Patrick E. Ryner

Worshipful Master
Celestial Lodge No. 3
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Friday at 8:00pm | 

Jerome Morris

Senior Warden

Marcus Paynes

Junior Warden

Willie G. Gordon

Treasurer

Edmond C. Gerald

Secretary

(646) 837-3294

Adelphic Union Lodge No. 14


Dayequan El-Amin

Worshipful Master
Adelphic Union Lodge No. 14
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Luis Martin Cruz

Senior Warden

Juan Vazquez

Junior Warden

Kevin P. Wardally

Treasurer

Andre McKenzie

Secretary

(917) 406-6369

St. Johns Lodge No. 29


Christopher Mitchell

Worshipful Master
St. Johns Lodge No. 29
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Monday at 8:00pm | 

Kelvin S. Murph

Senior Warden

Lee Nickens Jr.

Junior Warden

William R. Cassell Jr.

Treasurer

Samuel T. Swinson

Secretary

(718) 588-1069

Cornerstone Lodge No. 37


James Franklin Andrews Sr.

Worshipful Master
Cornerstone Lodge No. 37
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Monday at 8:00pm | 

Michael A. Taylor

Senior Warden

Benton Elliott

Junior Warden

Walter E. Jackson

Treasurer

Dwight F. Hallett

Secretary

(347) 494-2936

Prince Hall Lodge No. 38


Bernard B. H. Bowman

Worshipful Master
Prince Hall Lodge No. 38
454 West 155th Street
secretary@princehall38ny.org

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Friday at 8:00pm |  princehall38ny.org

Raymond Riley

Senior Warden

Reginald Marc

Junior Warden

Frederick E. Smith

Treasurer

Paul W. James

Secretary
secretary@princehall38ny.org
(917) 576-3032

Joppa Lodge No. 55


Eric Llenas

Worshipful Master
Joppa Lodge No. 55
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Richard Kearns

Senior Warden

Corey Alexander

Junior Warden

Mujaheed MC Bey

Treasurer

John Phillips

Secretary

(917) 940-6062

Crispus Attucks Lodge No. 60


Halbert C. Clark

Worshipful Master
Crispus Attucks Lodge No. 60
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Keefe A. Clark

Senior Warden

William Marcus Watkins

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Ronald Robinson

Secretary

(646) 771-6873

Samson Lodge No. 65


Andre Spence

Worshipful Master
Samson Lodge No. 65
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Richard Brown

Senior Warden

Jermaine Allen

Junior Warden

Kenneth M. Morrison

Treasurer

Jimmy Moyen

Secretary

(646) 423-2408

Antioch Lodge No. 66


Aaron Coore

Worshipful Master
Antioch Lodge No. 66
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Thursday at 7:00pm | 

Leighton A. Taylor

Senior Warden

Jamal Martin

Junior Warden

E. Thomas Oliver

Treasurer

Jamal Martin

Secretary

(646) 765-4063

Lewis Hayden Lodge No. 69


Charles L. Smith

Worshipful Master
Lewis Hayden Lodge No. 69
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Ray S. Diamond

Senior Warden

Michael Lamont Johnson

Junior Warden

Duane J. Johnson

Treasurer

Gardner M. Robinson

Secretary

(917) 664-3925

Euclid Lodge No. 70


Warren C. Borden

Worshipful Master
Euclid Lodge No. 70
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Senior Warden

Joseph E. Lynch

Junior Warden

Abraham Holmes

Treasurer

Pedro Rivera-Bey

Secretary

Beacon Light Lodge No. 76


Jorge Cruz

Worshipful Master
Beacon Light Lodge No. 76
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00am | 

Daryl Folks

Senior Warden

William E. Barnes

Junior Warden

Darren M. Murphy

Treasurer

Ronald S. Robinson

Secretary

(646) 413-1389

Abercorn Lodge No. 86


Kenneth Jiles

Worshipful Master
Abercorn Lodge No. 86
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Kevin Johnson

Senior Warden

Mark Cayne

Junior Warden

Malcolm A. Punter

Treasurer

Dr. Popeye C. G. Whittingham

Secretary

(203) 953-6503

Jephthah Lodge No. 89


Lathan David Franks

Worshipful Master
Jephthah Lodge No. 89
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Shawn T. Blount

Senior Warden

Alphonso Blake

Junior Warden

Nathaniel Reynolds

Treasurer

Willie E. Jackson

Secretary

(914) 263-1528

Meridian Lodge No. 93


Jerome Young

Worshipful Master
Meridian Lodge No. 93
454 West 155th Street
lesteraneal@gmail.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

David J. Minor

Senior Warden

David F. Neal

Junior Warden

Jake Graham

Treasurer

Lester A. Neal

Secretary
lesteraneal@gmail.com
(917) 862-7270

Prince Hall Ashlar Lodge No. 94


Gerald A. Bradley

Worshipful Master
Prince Hall Ashlar Lodge No. 94
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Baron Sanders

Senior Warden

Christopher Letz

Junior Warden

Samuel R. Bly Jr.

Treasurer

Gerald A. Bradley

Secretary

(570) 994-4037

Fidelity Lodge No. 97


Kenneth Powell

Worshipful Master
Fidelity Lodge No. 97
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Corey Fonville

Senior Warden

Kenyatta T. Rouse

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Patrick L. Jones

Secretary

(917) 952-8697

St. James Lodge No. 98


Mark Rabb

Worshipful Master
St. James Lodge No. 98
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Ernest Horge

Senior Warden

Joseph L. Brightman

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Derrick Downing

Secretary

(718) 866-5314

Master Lodge No. 99


Clyde Edwards Jr.

Worshipful Master
Master Lodge No. 99
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Monday at 8:00pm | 

Jermaine Shan

Senior Warden

Michael Trahan

Junior Warden

Henry Allen Jr.

Treasurer

Rodney M. Chadwick

Secretary

(917) 805-3740

Mount Moriah Lodge No. 107


Shawn Hartzog

Worshipful Master
Mount Moriah Lodge No. 107
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Franklin Helmen

Senior Warden

Richard Moultrie

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Milton A. Barnswell

Secretary

(917) 304-4386

Second District

Widow Sons Lodge No. 11

Harmon L. Moats

Worshipful Master Widow Sons Lodge No. 11 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  3rd Wednesday at 8:00am | 

Neal Cook

Senior Warden

Bashon Bowe

Junior Warden

Gregory Griffin

Treasurer

Luther M. Wright

Secretary (917) 714-2861

Hiram Lodge No. 23

Terrence R. Tyson

Worshipful Master Hiram Lodge No. 23 70 Pennsylvania Ave secretary@hiram23.org

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm |  http://www.hiram23.org

Isaiah McCoy

Senior Warden

Osei K. Jones

Junior Warden

Travis David Thomas

Treasurer

Tyrone Cumberbatch

Secretary secretary@hiram23.org (646) 263-1584

Carthaginian Lodge No. 47

Adrian J. Espinosa

Worshipful Master Carthaginian Lodge No. 47 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  1st Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Ronald Howard

Senior Warden

Ronald E. Johnson

Junior Warden

Linden Mitchell

Treasurer

Charles Gillum

Secretary (917) 846-6396

Silver Lake Lodge No. 59

 

Alfred B. Curtis Jr.

Worshipful Master Silver Lake Lodge No. 59 203 Port Richmond Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
203 Port Richmond Avenue , Staten Island, NY 10302  |  2nd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Henry A. Pegeron

Senior Warden

Damon Heard

Junior Warden

Ralph Cooper

Treasurer

Melvin Browning

Secretary (917) 848-8176

African 459 Lodge No. 63

 

Myron Johnson

Worshipful Master African 459 Lodge No. 63 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Darrel P. Davis

Senior Warden

Darryl K. Taylor

Junior Warden

Clyde N. Harvey

Treasurer

Alex L’elie

Secretary (347) 284-9031

Jeffrey Fullard

Worshipful Master St. Cecile Lodge No. 68 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Courtney Fanfair

Senior Warden

Jerry D Corbin

Junior Warden

Treasurer

James B. Usher

Secretary (718) 774-5997

St. Jame Lodge No. 114

Gilbert O’Shay Worrell

Worshipful Master St. James Lodge No. 114 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Bennie Johnson

Senior Warden

Jason Blades

Junior Warden

Michael A. Simmons

Treasurer

Darrell Banks

Secretary (646) 338-2104

Epiphany Lodge No. 121

Howard Solomon

Worshipful Master Epiphany Lodge No. 121 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  4th Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Patrick N. Browne

Senior Warden

Sean A. Gill

Junior Warden

Frank McCants

Treasurer

George Cumming

Secretary (917) 776-3185

Louis Fair Jr. Lodge No. 122

John D. Tucker Sr.

Worshipful Master Louis Fair Jr. Lodge No. 122 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Danillo Kinch

Senior Warden

Donovan Jones

Junior Warden

Smith Keith McNeill

Treasurer

Alonzo Avery Jr.

Secretary (917) 689-5592

Sons of Kings Lodge No. 123

Carlos E. Rodriguez

Worshipful Master Sons of Kings Lodge No. 123 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Steven Ellis

Senior Warden

Edward Mattocks

Junior Warden

Eduardo Rodriguez

Treasurer

Mark Alexander

Secretary (347) 528-5774

Third District

James H. Farrell Lodge No. 34

Jerry L. Bailey Jr.

Worshipful Master James H. Farrell Lodge No. 34 210 Warburton Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
210 Warburton Ave , Yonkers, NY 10701  |  | 

Wade A. Smith

Senior Warden

Jeffrey Shirer

Junior Warden

James L. Simmons

Treasurer

Delvin L. Hodges Sr.

Secretary (914) 582-5694

Corinthian Lodge No. 44

Reginald Carter Jr.

Worshipful Master Corinthian Lodge No. 44 22 State Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
22 State Street , Ossining, NY 10562  |  | 

Dennis Skiffington

Senior Warden

Steven L Holliday

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Stivettes S. Sinclair

Secretary (914) 393-0219

Hebron Lodge No. 48

Harold Miller

Worshipful Master Hebron Lodge No. 48 P.O. Box 149

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 149 , Beacon, NY 12508  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Aubrey Mitchell Jr.

Senior Warden

Frank W. McRae

Junior Warden

Julius Lambright

Treasurer

Douglas Bell

Secretary (845) 797-6497

Zenia Lodge No. 50

Chad Taylor Sr.

Worshipful Master Xenia Lodge No. 50 James Abraham 2166 Bronx Park East #3E jamesabe@aol.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
James Abraham 2166 Bronx Park East #3E, Bronx, NY 10462  |  4th Monday at 8:00pm | 

James W. Parker, Jr.

Senior Warden

Millard Griffin

Junior Warden

Bentley Summers

Treasurer

James Abraham

Secretary jamesabe@aol.com (917) 586-9109

Bright Hope Lodge No. 62

Jason Roberts

Worshipful Master Bright Hope Lodge No. 62 262 Martine Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
262 Martine Ave , White Plains, NY 10601  |  | 

Kaleem Lawrence Ford

Senior Warden

Brett A. Mayes

Junior Warden

Henry Rowlett

Treasurer

Freddie Jackson

Secretary (914) 439-2505

Progressive Lodge No. 64

Vincent Jackson

Worshipful Master Progressive Lodge No. 64 245 So. 11th Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
245 So. 11th Avenue , Mt. Vernon, NY 10550  |  | 

Sidney White Jr.

Senior Warden

Miguel John Constable

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Norman Martin

Secretary (646) 353-8197

Tappan Zee Lodge No. 79

Grant Valentine

Worshipful Master Tappan Zee Lodge No. 79 P.O. Box 416

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 416 , Monsey, NY 10952  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Duane Penister

Senior Warden

Michael Joseph

Junior Warden

Thomas J. Wheeler

Treasurer

Reginald Anderson

Secretary (914) 268-7473

Nimrod Lodge No. 96

Richard A. Strother

Worshipful Master Nimrod Lodge No. 96 13 So. White Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
13 So. White Street , pogkeepsie, NY 12601  |  | 

Herbert L. Bullock, Jr,

Senior Warden

Todd T. Everhardt

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Russel Cassell

Secretary

Bethany Lodge No. 101

James Strother

Worshipful Master Bethany Lodge No. 101 P.O. Box 361

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 361 , Tuchahoe, NY 10707  |  3rd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Anthony McKinney

Senior Warden

James R. Edwards

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Richard Gililard

Secretary (845) 471-2681

Ionic Lodge No. 108

Ryan Carden

Worshipful Master Ionic Lodge No. 108 69 Main Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
69 Main Street , Tuckahoe, NY 10707  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Adam E. Ellison

Senior Warden

Ian Yearwood II

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Masada Lodge No. 115

Mark H. Grant

Worshipful Master Masada Lodge No. 115 135 Lake Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
135 Lake Street , Newburgh, NY 12550  |  1st Monday at 8:00pm | 

Shawn G. Magby

Senior Warden

Jacques E. Gambles

Junior Warden

Carlo I. Harris

Treasurer

Tommy L. Henry Jr.

Secretary (347) 967-6693

St. Joseph Lodge No. 117

Shannon M. Parker

Worshipful Master St. Joseph Lodge No. 117 245 South 11th Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
245 South 11th Avenue , Mt. Vernon, NY 10550  |  3rd Saturday at 6:00pm | 

Christopher Cooper

Senior Warden

Shaunyler Albert Peterson

Junior Warden

Owen L. Richards

Treasurer

Arthur S. Davis

Secretary (914) 309-6075

Fourth District

Trinity Lodge No. 51

Darrel Erick Wilkerson Sr.

Worshipful Master Trinity Lodge No. 51 134-25 166th Pl #11-G c/o Charles Johnson

Meeting Location / Day / Time
134-25 166th Pl #11-G c/o Charles Johnson, Jamaica, NY 11434  |  2nd Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

James C. Tillman

Senior Warden

James Ramel Tillman Jr.

Junior Warden

Wilbert A. Spencer Sr.

Treasurer

Clayton Barnett

Secretary (347) 219-1595

Doric Lodge No. 53

Nabar Colbert

Worshipful Master Doric Lodge No. 53 P.O. Box 354

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 354 , Hempstead, NY 11550  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Nyamekye Lee

Senior Warden

Herbert Hardwick

Junior Warden

Walter L. Whaley

Treasurer

Edwin Touzalin

Secretary (718) 631-7877

Lebanon Lodge No. 54

David Prince Barron

Worshipful Master Lebanon Lodge No. 54 107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd lebanonlodge54.sec@gmail.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd , Jamaica, NY 11433  |  1st Monday at 8:00pm | 

Gary Odell Vaughn

Senior Warden

Steve Viel

Junior Warden

Richard E. Providence

Treasurer

Leslie C. Myers

Secretary lebanonlodge54.sec@gmail.com (917) 916-9547

David W. Parker Lodge No. 72

Michael Foster Jr.

Worshipful Master David W. Parker Lodge No. 72 P.O. Box 83

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 83 , Huntington Station, NY 11746  |  | 

Joshua Alexander Morrison

Senior Warden

Michael C. Rodriguez

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Lawrence McMillian Jr.

Secretary (646) 846-4110

Tyre Lodge No. 91

Leslie A Moore Jr.

Worshipful Master Tyre Lodge No. 91 P.O. Box 567

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 567 , Riverhead, NY 11901  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Jason F. Bowen

Senior Warden

Lawrence E. Batton

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Leslie A. Moore Sr.

Secretary (631) 523-9571

Hollywood Lodge No. 92

LeRoy E. Eley

Worshipful Master Hollywood Lodge No. 92 78 Coolidge Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
78 Coolidge Ave , Amityville, NY 11701  |  | 

Robert G. Gomez

Senior Warden

Cesar Caro Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Rodney Goff

Secretary (631) 960-4444

George Washington Carver Lodge No. 95

Lloyd N. Robinson

Worshipful Master George Washington Carver Lodge No. 95 295 Merritt Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
295 Merritt Avenue , Wyandanch, NY 11798  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Lentz C. Lefevre

Senior Warden

Christopher J. Black

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Sylvester L. Clark

Secretary (631) 231-5913

St. Paul Lodge No. 111

Ricardo A. Reyes

Worshipful Master St. Paul Lodge No. 111 P.O. Box 154-M

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 154-M , Bayshore, NY 11706  |  1st Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Jason C. Bass

Senior Warden

William N. Cherry Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Eduard Morales

Secretary (917) 617-7763

Huntington Lodge No. 124

Patrick Rosene

Worshipful Master Huntington Lodge No. 124 P.O. Box 1611

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 1611 , Wyandanch, NY 11798  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Tyrone R. Hudson

Senior Warden

Ibrahim Zahran

Junior Warden

George R. Jackson

Treasurer

Jerry L. Henderson

Secretary (631) 521-9600

Fifth District

Mount Moriah Lodge No. 25

Derrick Mauzon

Worshipful Master Mount Moriah Lodge No. 25 2327 17th Street c/o P. Keels

Meeting Location / Day / Time
2327 17th Street c/o P. Keels, Troy, NY 12180  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Lee Wallace

Senior Warden

Robert A. Nelson

Junior Warden

Reginald Riggins

Treasurer

Phillip Keels

Secretary (518) 360-7486

Mount Lebanon Lodge No. 33

Worshipful Master Mt. Lebanon Lodge No. 33

Meeting Location / Day / Time
, ,   |  | 

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Mount Zion Lodge No. 46

Robert D. Nicholson

Worshipful Master Mount Zion Lodge No. 46 126 Mt. Hope Drive

Meeting Location / Day / Time
126 Mt. Hope Drive , Albany, NY 12202  |  | 

Henry J. Howard

Senior Warden

James E. Brantley

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Paul J.L. Aikens XIII

Secretary (518) 563-3164

Capital City Lodge No. 78

Joseph W. Noisette

Worshipful Master Capital City Lodge No. 78 120 Madison Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
120 Madison Avenue , Albany, NY 12202  |  2nd Friday at 7:00pm | 

Darryl Rhamel Clarke

Senior Warden

James T. Morton

Junior Warden

Claude Nelson

Treasurer

Herbert Lodge Jr.

Secretary (518) 847-2234

Tuscan Lodge No. 85

John R. Chaires Sr.

Worshipful Master Tuscan Lodge No. 85 943 Palmer Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
943 Palmer Avenue , Schenectady, NY 12309  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Jackie A. Thompson

Senior Warden

Gary J. Oxendine

Junior Warden

Delanty Trafton

Treasurer

Albert Russell

Secretary (518) 756-2474

Sixth District

Hiram Lodge No. 18

Otis Brown

Worshipful Master Hiram Lodge No. 18 P.O. Box 913

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 913 , Utica, NY 13503  |  1st Tuesday at 7:00pm | 

Charles Henderson

Senior Warden

Lawrence Cross Sr.

Junior Warden

Milton Boddie

Treasurer

Nathaniel Price

Secretary (315) 316-0364

Onondaga Lodge No. 32

Francisco Louie Gonzalez

Worshipful Master Onondaga Lodge No. 32 175 West Brighton Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
175 West Brighton Ave , Syracuse, NY 13205  |  1st Thursday at 7:00pm | 

Dana Lamar Jackson

Senior Warden

Brandon A. Irons

Junior Warden

Paul V. Dickens III

Treasurer

Edward E. Speer

Secretary (315) 446-0984

Chenango Lodge No. 39

Curtis Murray

Worshipful Master Chenango Lodge No. 39 P.O. Box 2720

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 2720 , Binghamton, NY 13902  |  | 

Michael Brown

Senior Warden

Ike Stedgeon

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Craig Mc Farland

Secretary

Henry H. Garnet Lodge No. 40

Deloy Magee

Worshipful Master Henry H. Garnet Lodge No. 40 P.O. Box 6534

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 6534 , Ithaca, NY 14851  |  | 

Abraham A. Lee

Senior Warden

Walter Magee

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Michael D. Thomas

Secretary (607) 339-1518

Mt. Nebo Lodge No. 82

Simon Morgan

Worshipful Master Mt. Nebo Lodge No. 82 716 Benjamin Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
716 Benjamin Street , Elmira, NY 14901  |  1st Saturday at 7:00pm | 

Willie Owens

Senior Warden

George W. Jones

Junior Warden

Dale McArthur

Treasurer

Robert Nelson III

Secretary (609) 733-8956

Prince Hall Military Lodge No. 112

Melvin Ridley

Worshipful Master Prince Hall Military Lodge No. 112

Meeting Location / Day / Time
, ,   |  | 

Ira J. White

Senior Warden

Earnest F. Leftridge

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Paul J. Cooper Lodge No. 120

Luis A. Velasquez

Worshipful Master Paul J. Cooper Lodge No. 120 P.O. Box 359

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 359 , Great Bend, NY 13643  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Jorge Valderrama

Senior Warden

Jeffrey W. Davis II

Junior Warden

Richard A. Bourne

Treasurer

Richard E. Duckett

Secretary (315) 783-7532

Solomon Wallace Lodge No. 125

William E. Jones Jr.

Worshipful Master Solomon Wallace Lodge No. 125 PO Box 736

Meeting Location / Day / Time
PO Box 736 , Watertown, NY 13601  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

George Pauline Sr.

Senior Warden

Michael A. Russell

Junior Warden

L’Quarius Letrell LeDay

Treasurer

Mason Webster

Secretary

Seventh District

St. Johns Lodge No. 16

Sidney W.P. Hall Jr.

Worshipful Master St. Johns Lodge No. 16 17 Kingsley Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
17 Kingsley Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  2nd Thursday at 7:00pm | 

Samuel Nathaniel Turner Sr.

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Shawn C. Muhammad El

Secretary

Eureka Lodge No. 36

Lomax Reheim Campbell

Worshipful Master Eureka Lodge No. 36 616 Brown Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
616 Brown Street , Rochester, NY 14611  |  | 

Eugene Crews

Senior Warden

Willie J Calloway

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Robert L. Fraiser Sr.

Secretary (585) 235-1463

Electric City Lodge No. 49

Joseph Moore

Worshipful Master Electric City Lodge No. 49 P.O. Box 354

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 354 , Niagara Falls, NY 14305  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Drango Hawkins

Senior Warden

Jeffrey D Betts

Junior Warden

Robert V. Abrams Jr.

Treasurer

Timothy C. Wooden Sr.

Secretary (716) 579-4978

Mt. Sinai Lodge No. 56

Worshipful Master Mt. Sinai Lodge No. 56

Meeting Location / Day / Time
, ,   |  | 

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Paramount Lodge No. 73

Charles Epps II

Worshipful Master Paramount Lodge No. 73 248 E. Utica Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
248 E. Utica Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  | 

Thomas Beauford, Jr

Senior Warden

Mark Allen Dobson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Kenneth V. Brown

Secretary (716) 247-3242

Ionic Lodge No. 88

Darnell Carrington

Worshipful Master Ionic Lodge No. 88 17 Kingsley Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
17 Kingsley Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Darnell Carrington

Senior Warden

Derek Michael Nelson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Erl Presentacion

Secretary (347) 418-8501

Master Craftsman Lodge No. 110

John Burhanan-Thomas

Worshipful Master Master Craftsman Lodge No. 110 248 E. Utica Street jmburhanan@hotmail.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
248 E. Utica Street , Buffalo, NY 14201  |  4th Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Adel McTier Jr.

Senior Warden

Anthony D. Boles Jr.

Junior Warden

Timothy L. Clemons Sr.

Treasurer

Johnny Singletary

Secretary jmburhanan@hotmail.com (716) 479-2574

X