Lodges

First District

Boyer Lodge No.1


Kenneth Spencer

Worshipful Master
Boyer Lodge No. 1
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032
(917) 690-4744
kspencer3781@netzero.net

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Monday at 7:00pm |  www.boyerlodge.com

Treymaine M. Bunche

Senior Warden

Nathaniel Higgins

Junior Warden

Raymond Felix

Treasurer

Brian K. Burnett

Secretary
burnettb@optonline.net
(917) 495-6903

Mt. Olive Lodge No. 2


Wayne Cochrane

Worshipful Master
Mount Olive Lodge No. 2
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00am | 

Clarance Romero

Senior Warden

Jason Bride

Junior Warden

Herbert L. Hall Jr.

Treasurer

James R. Wills Jr.

Secretary

(646) 229-9023

Celestial Lodge No. 3


Jerome Morris

Worshipful Master
Celestial Lodge No. 3
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Friday at 8:00pm | 

Marcus Paynes

Senior Warden

Julio Martinez

Junior Warden

Zakariya Amin

Treasurer

Patrick E. Ryner

Secretary
(917) 696 – 3750

Adelphic Union Lodge No. 14


Juan Vasquez

Worshipful Master
Adelphic Union Lodge No. 14
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Tuesday at 7:00pm | 

Raul Rodriguez

Senior Warden

Rodney A. Hunter

Junior Warden

Kevin P. Wardally

Treasurer

Sandino Sanchez

Secretary
(718) 710-0669

St. Johns Lodge No. 29


Christopher Mitchell

Worshipful Master
St. Johns Lodge No. 29
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Monday at 8:00pm | 

Wayne Davis

Senior Warden

Dion Middleton

Junior Warden

William R. Cassell, Jr.

Treasurer

Samuel T. Swinson

Secretary
(718) 588-1069

Cornerstone Lodge No. 37


Tchiyuka Cornelius

Worshipful Master
Cornerstone Lodge No. 37
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Monday at 8:00pm | 

Benton Elliot

Senior Warden

Malik A. Small

Junior Warden

Walter E. Jackson

Treasurer

Dwight F. Hallett

Secretary
(347) 494-2936

Prince Hall Lodge No. 38


Christopher J. Spencer

Worshipful Master
Prince Hall Lodge No. 38
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032
(718) 775-6221
wm@princehall38ny.org

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Friday at 8:00pm |  princehall38ny.org

Maurice T. J. Horne, Jr.

Senior Warden

Nikel Stephen

Junior Warden

Jamal R. Ali

Treasurer

Nigel J. Cudjoe

Secretary
secretary@princehall38ny.org
(347) 451-6800

Joppa Lodge No. 55


Corey Alexander

Worshipful Master
Joppa Lodge No. 55
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Howard L. Sanders

Senior Warden

Marcus Tellis

Junior Warden

Mujaheed MC Bey

Treasurer

Lino Solis

Secretary
(646) 701-1000

Crispus Attucks Lodge No. 60


Demetrius S. Lawrence, Sr.

Worshipful Master
Crispus Attucks Lodge No. 60
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Corey Garrett, Sr.

Senior Warden

William Marcus Watkins

Junior Warden

Jasper J. McCormick

Treasurer

Douglas Scantlebury

Secretary
(347) 569-7669

Samson Lodge No. 65


Rondie Williams

Worshipful Master
Samson Lodge No. 65
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032
(917) 539-0180

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Taras Jones

Senior Warden

Charles H. Pryor, II

Junior Warden

Jermaine Allen

Treasurer

Candido Caraballo

Secretary

Antioch Lodge No. 66


Leighton A. Taylor

Worshipful Master
Antioch Lodge No. 66
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Thursday at 7:00pm | 

Orville Martin

Senior Warden

Jonathan Williams

Junior Warden

E. Thomas Oliver

Treasurer

Jamal Martin

Secretary
e.jamalmartin@gmail.com
(646) 765-4063

Lewis Hayden Lodge No. 69


Charles L. Smith

Worshipful Master
Lewis Hayden Lodge No. 69
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Derrick Wiggins

Senior Warden

Michael Lamont Johnson

Junior Warden

Duane J. Johnson

Treasurer

Gardner M. Robinson

Secretary
(917) 664-3925

Euclid Lodge No. 70


Randell Burch

Worshipful Master
Euclid Lodge No. 70
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Ray Rivera

Senior Warden

Eric Barron

Junior Warden

Abraham Holmes

Treasurer

Warren C. Borden

Secretary
(347) 200-7855

Beacon Light Lodge No. 76


Daryl Folks

Worshipful Master
Beacon Light Lodge No. 76
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Michael N. F. Queen

Senior Warden

Larry V. Starke, Jr.

Junior Warden

Darren M. Murphy

Treasurer

Clinton L. Jones

Secretary
(646) 413-1389

Abercorn Lodge No. 86


Kevin L. Johnson

Worshipful Master
Abercorn Lodge No. 86
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Mark Cayne

Senior Warden

Raymond C. Stukes

Junior Warden

Malcolm A. Punter

Treasurer

Dr. Popeye C. G. Whittingham

Secretary

(203) 953-6503

Jephthah Lodge No. 89


Jonathan D. Greene

Worshipful Master
Jephthah Lodge No. 89
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Derick Gadson

Senior Warden

Gabriel Mitchell

Junior Warden

Nathaniel Reynolds

Treasurer

Willie E. Jackson

Secretary
(914) 263-1528

Meridian Lodge No. 93


Jerome Young

Worshipful Master
Meridian Lodge No. 93
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm |  www.meridianlodge93.com

Kenneth E. Neal

Senior Warden

David J. Minor

Junior Warden

Jake Graham

Treasurer

Lester A. Neal

Secretary
lesteraneal@gmail.com
(917) 862-7270

Prince Hall Ashlar Lodge No. 94


Vincent Haynes

Worshipful Master
Prince Hall Ashlar Lodge No. 94
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Matthew Mayo

Senior Warden

Barry LaBoard

Junior Warden

Jesse Powell

Treasurer

Gerald A. Bradley

Secretary
(917) 528-1963

Fidelity Lodge No. 97


Kenneth Powell

Worshipful Master
Fidelity Lodge No. 97
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Clarence M. Brown

Senior Warden

Kenyatta T. Rouse

Junior Warden

Howard Williams, Jr.

Treasurer

Patrick L. Jones

Secretary
plenjones39@gmail.com
(917) 952-8697

St. James Lodge No. 98


Ernest Horge

Worshipful Master
St. James Lodge No. 98
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Lancelot Johnson

Senior Warden

Percy Edwin Black

Junior Warden

Robert Hunter

Treasurer

Derrick Downing

Secretary
stjameslodge98@aol.com
(718) 866-5314

Master Lodge No. 99


Leonard McTier

Worshipful Master
Master Lodge No. 99
454 West 155th Street
New York, NY 10032

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Monday at 8:00pm | 

Michael Trahan

Senior Warden

Milton Reynolds

Junior Warden

Henry Allen Jr.

Treasurer

Rodney M. Chadwick

Secretary
(917) 805-3740

Mount Moriah Lodge No. 107


Shawn Hartzog

Worshipful Master
Mount Moriah Lodge No. 107
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Franklin Helmen

Senior Warden

Richard Moultrie

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Milton A. Barnswell

Secretary

(917) 304-4386

Second District

Widow Sons Lodge No. 11

James Edens, Jr.

Worshipful Master
Widow Sons Lodge No. 11
70 Pennsylvania Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11207

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  3rd Wednesday at 8:00am | 

Anthony J. Small

Senior Warden

Paul S. Payne

Junior Warden

Harmon L. Moats

Treasurer

Warren J. Price

Secretary

Hiram Lodge No. 23

Terrence R. Tyson

Worshipful Master Hiram Lodge No. 23 70 Pennsylvania Ave secretary@hiram23.org

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm |  http://www.hiram23.org

Isaiah McCoy

Senior Warden

Osei K. Jones

Junior Warden

Travis David Thomas

Treasurer

Tyrone Cumberbatch

Secretary secretary@hiram23.org (646) 263-1584

Carthaginian Lodge No. 47

Ronald E. Johnson

Worshipful Master
Carthaginian Lodge No. 47
70 Pennsylvania Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11207

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  1st Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Lancelot Baptiste

Senior Warden

Franklin Pierre-Louis

Junior Warden

Ronald Howard

Treasurer

Dexter McKenzie

Secretary (347) 596-6140

Silver Lake Lodge No. 59

 

Michael G. Dixon

Worshipful Master
Silver Lake Lodge No. 59
203 Port Richmond Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10302

Meeting Location / Day / Time
203 Port Richmond Avenue , Staten Island, NY 10302  |  2nd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Henry A. Pegeron

Senior Warden

Ralph Cooper

Junior Warden

Christopher M. Thomas

Treasurer

Melvin Browning

Secretary (917) 848-1458

African 459 Lodge No. 63

 

Myron Johnson

Worshipful Master African 459 Lodge No. 63 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Darrel P. Davis

Senior Warden

Darryl K. Taylor

Junior Warden

Clyde N. Harvey

Treasurer

Alex L’elie

Secretary (347) 284-9031

Darryl K. Taylor, Jr.

Worshipful Master
African 459 Lodge No. 63
70 Pennsylvania Ave.
Brooklyn, NY 11207

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Richard O. Williams, Jr.

Senior Warden

Shane Alexander Gooding

Junior Warden

Clyde N. Harvey

Treasurer

Alex L’elie

Secretary (347) 284-9031

St. James Lodge No. 114

Vijay R. Ramnarine

Worshipful Master
St. James Lodge No. 114
70 Pennsylvania Ave.
Brooklyn, NY 11207

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  1st Saturday at 7:00pm | 

Justin Turner

Senior Warden

Anand Persaud

Junior Warden

Ivan W. Kelly

Treasurer

Joshua Feliciano

Secretary (718) 807-7090

Epiphany Lodge No. 121

Howard Solomon

Worshipful Master Epiphany Lodge No. 121 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  4th Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Patrick N. Browne

Senior Warden

Sean A. Gill

Junior Warden

Frank McCants

Treasurer

George Cumming

Secretary (917) 776-3185

Louis Fair Jr. Lodge No. 122

Christopher McDowell

Worshipful Master
Louis Fair Jr. Lodge No. 122
70 Pennsylvania Ave.
Brooklyn, NY 11207

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Donovan Jones

Senior Warden

Andre Legall

Junior Warden

Keith B. Bryant, Sr.

Treasurer

Alonzo Avery Jr.

Secretary (917) 689-5592

Sons of Kings Lodge No. 123

Carlos E. Rodriguez

Worshipful Master Sons of Kings Lodge No. 123 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Steven Ellis

Senior Warden

Edward Mattocks

Junior Warden

Eduardo Rodriguez

Treasurer

Mark Alexander

Secretary (347) 528-5774

Third District

James H. Farrell Lodge No. 34

Jeffrey Shirer

Worshipful Master
James H. Farrell Lodge No. 34
210 Warburton Ave
Yonkers, NY 10701

Meeting Location / Day / Time
210 Warburton Ave , Yonkers, NY 10701  |  | 

Brian McKoy

Senior Warden

Michael Whitney

Junior Warden

James L. Simmons

Treasurer

Wade A. Smith

Secretary (914) 290-1916

Corinthian Lodge No. 44

Daron L. Nesmith

Worshipful Master
Corinthian Lodge No. 44
22 State Street
Ossining, NY 10562

Meeting Location / Day / Time
22 State Street , Ossining, NY 10562  | 1st Friday  | 8pm

Kenneth X. Thomas

Senior Warden

Ibn R. Ghafoor

Junior Warden

James G. Spry

Treasurer

Stivettes S. Sinclair

Secretary (914) 393-0219

Hebron Lodge No. 48

Aubrey Mitchell, Jr.

Worshipful Master
Hebron Lodge No. 48
P.O. Box 149
Beacon, NY 12508

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 149 , Beacon, NY 12508  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Jeffrey E. Jackson

Senior Warden

Herbert L. Bullock

Junior Warden

Andre C. Whitener

Treasurer

Harold M. Miller

Secretary (845) 405-9109

Xenia Lodge No. 50

James W. Parker, Jr.

Worshipful Master
Xenia Lodge No. 50
135 Remington Place
New Rochelle, NY 10801

Meeting Location / Day / Time
135 Remington Place, New Rochelle, NY 10801  |  4th Monday at 8:00pm | 

Pernell Miller

Senior Warden

George Lee, III

Junior Warden

Gerard Crawley

Treasurer

James Abraham

Secretary jamesabe@aol.com (917) 586-9109

Bright Hope Lodge No. 62

Kaleem Lawrence Ford

Worshipful Master
Bright Hope Lodge No. 62
262 Martine Ave.
White Plains, NY 10601

Meeting Location / Day / Time
262 Martine Ave , White Plains, NY 10601  |  | 

Brett A. Mayes

Senior Warden

Lee Smith, Jr.

Junior Warden

Henry Rowlett

Treasurer

Duane P. Walker

Secretary (914) 720-0603

Progressive Lodge No. 64

Vincent Jackson

Worshipful Master Progressive Lodge No. 64 245 So. 11th Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
245 So. 11th Avenue , Mt. Vernon, NY 10550  |  | 

Sidney White Jr.

Senior Warden

Miguel John Constable

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Norman Martin

Secretary (646) 353-8197

Tappan Zee Lodge No. 79

Michael Joseph

Worshipful Master
Tappan Zee Lodge No. 79
P.O. Box 416
Monsey, NY 10952

Meeting Location / Day / Time
 319 Haverstraw Road (Route 202), Suffern NY 10901 |  1st Saturday at 7:00pm | 

Andre K. Epps, Sr.

Senior Warden

Jason J. Hilton

Junior Warden

Thomas J. Wheeler

Treasurer

Reginald Anderson

Secretary (845) 222-0953

Nimrod Lodge No. 96

Richard A. Strother

Worshipful Master Nimrod Lodge No. 96 13 So. White Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
13 So. White Street , pogkeepsie, NY 12601  |  | 

Herbert L. Bullock, Jr,

Senior Warden

Todd T. Everhardt

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Russel Cassell

Secretary

Bethany Lodge No. 101

Edward H. Corley, Jr.

Worshipful Master
Bethany Lodge No. 101
P.O. Box 733
South Fallsburg, NY 12779

Meeting Location / Day / Time
20 Eagle Drive, Liberty, NY 12754  |  3rd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Anthony McKinney

Senior Warden

James R. Edwards

Junior Warden

Christopher Bickham, Sr.

Treasurer

Richard Gililard

Secretary (845) 471-2681

Ionic Lodge No. 108

Ryan Carden

Worshipful Master Ionic Lodge No. 108 69 Main Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
69 Main Street , Tuckahoe, NY 10707  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Adam E. Ellison

Senior Warden

Ian Yearwood II

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Masada Lodge No. 115

Charles H. Parker

Worshipful Master
Masada Lodge No. 115
(845) 542-2673
135 Lake Street
Newburgh, NY 12550

Meeting Location / Day / Time
135 Lake Street , Newburgh, NY 12550  |  1st Monday at 8:00pm | 

Shawn G. Magby

Senior Warden

Mark C. Manuel

Junior Warden

Carlo I. Harris

Treasurer

Tommy L. Henry Jr.

Secretary (347) 967-6693

St. Joseph Lodge No. 117

Shannon M. Parker

Worshipful Master St. Joseph Lodge No. 117 245 South 11th Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
245 South 11th Avenue , Mt. Vernon, NY 10550  |  3rd Saturday at 6:00pm | 

Christopher Cooper

Senior Warden

Shaunyler Albert Peterson

Junior Warden

Owen L. Richards

Treasurer

Arthur S. Davis

Secretary (914) 309-6075

Fourth District

Trinity Lodge No. 51

James C. Tillman, Jr.

Worshipful Master
Trinity Lodge No. 51
107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd
Jamaica, NY 11433

Meeting Location / Day / Time
107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd , Jamaica, NY 11433  |  2nd Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

James Ramel Tillman

Senior Warden

Nicholas Leacock

Junior Warden

Wilbert A. Spencer Sr.

Treasurer

Wayne Spencer

Secretary (646) 739-1202

Doric Lodge No. 53

Herbert Hardwick

Worshipful Master
Doric Lodge No. 53
P.O. Box 354
Hempstead, NY 11550

Meeting Location / Day / Time
95 Westbury Boulevard , Hempstead, NY 11550  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00pm |  doriclodge53.org

Lloyd M. Eason

Senior Warden

Jason C. Robinson

Junior Warden

Claudel Jean-Pierre, Jr.

Treasurer

Edwin Touzalin

Secretary (718) 631-7877

Lebanon Lodge No. 54

Dennis Alastair Nelson, Sr.

Worshipful Master
Lebanon Lodge No. 54
107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd
Jamaica, NY 11433 lebanonlodge54.sec@gmail.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd , Jamaica, NY 11433  |  1st Monday at 8:00pm | 

Gary Odell Vaughn

Senior Warden

Norris Johns

Junior Warden

Richard E. Providence

Treasurer

Bobby M. Brinson, Jr.

Secretary lebanonlodge54.sec@gmail.com (917) 674-7245

David W. Parker Lodge No. 72

Joshua A. Morrison

Worshipful Master
David W. Parker Lodge No. 72
P.O. Box 83, Huntington Station, NY 11746

Meeting Location / Day / Time
Brinson Hall, 15 Rosewood Avenue, Amityville NY 11701  | 2nd Tuesday  | 8pm  

David Thompson

Senior Warden

Darnell Taylor

Junior Warden

William McCarthy

Treasurer

Lawrence McMillian Jr.

Secretary (631) 299-1538

Tyre Lodge No. 91

Jason Bowen

Worshipful Master
Tyre Lodge No. 91
P.O. Box 567
Riverhead, NY 11901

Meeting Location / Day / Time
200 Flanders Road , Riverhead, NY 11901  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Jason F. Bowen

Senior Warden

Robert Bright

Junior Warden

Denbis Berry

Treasurer

Alonzo Moore, Jr.

Secretary (631) 664-7376

Hollywood Lodge No. 92

Cesar Caro, Jr.

Worshipful Master
Hollywood Lodge No. 92
15 Rosewood Avenue
Amityville, NY 11701

Meeting Location / Day / Time
15 Rosewood Avenue , Amityville, NY 11701  |1st Tuesday & 4th Saturday |  hollywoodlodge92.com

Aaron Collins

Senior Warden

Barron Terrell

Junior Warden

Robert G. Gomez

Treasurer

Kevin Booker

Secretary (516) 672-6684

George Washington Carver Lodge No. 95

Lentz C. Lefevre

Worshipful Master
George Washington Carver Lodge No. 95
295 Merritt Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
295 Merritt Avenue , Wyandanch, NY 11798  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Kenneth Woods

Senior Warden

Christopher J. Black

Junior Warden

Norman J. Sellers

Treasurer

Sylvester L. Clark

Secretary (631) 231-5913

St. Paul Lodge No. 111

Ricardo A. Reyes

Worshipful Master
St. Paul Lodge No. 111
1900 Brentwood Road
Brentwood, NY 11717

Meeting Location / Day / Time
1900 Brentwood Road, Brentwood, NY 11717  |  1st Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Wayne F. Hurley

Senior Warden

William N. Cherry Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Anthony Coleman

Secretary (631) 671-0051

Huntington Lodge No. 124

Tyrone R. Hudson

Worshipful Master
Huntington Lodge No. 124
P.O. Box 1611
Wyandanch, NY 11798

Meeting Location / Day / Time
250 West Main Street, Babylon, NY 11704  |  2nd and 4th Monday at 7:00pm | 

Donnell Powell

Senior Warden

Percival Dyer

Junior Warden

George R. Jackson

Treasurer

Jerry L. Henderson

Secretary (631) 521-9600

Fifth District

Mount Moriah Lodge No. 25

Derrick Mauzon

Worshipful Master Mount Moriah Lodge No. 25 2327 17th Street c/o P. Keels

Meeting Location / Day / Time
2327 17th Street c/o P. Keels, Troy, NY 12180  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Lee Wallace

Senior Warden

Robert A. Nelson

Junior Warden

Reginald Riggins

Treasurer

Phillip Keels

Secretary (518) 360-7486

Capital City Lodge No. 78

Joseph W. Noisette

Worshipful Master Capital City Lodge No. 78 120 Madison Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
120 Madison Avenue , Albany, NY 12202  |  2nd Friday at 7:00pm | 

Darryl Rhamel Clarke

Senior Warden

James T. Morton

Junior Warden

Claude Nelson

Treasurer

Herbert Lodge Jr.

Secretary (518) 847-2234

Tuscan Lodge No. 85

John R. Chaires Sr.

Worshipful Master Tuscan Lodge No. 85 943 Palmer Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
943 Palmer Avenue , Schenectady, NY 12309  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Jackie A. Thompson

Senior Warden

Gary J. Oxendine

Junior Warden

Delanty Trafton

Treasurer

Albert Russell

Secretary (518) 756-2474

Sixth District

Hiram Lodge No. 18

William M. Brown

Worshipful Master
Hiram Lodge No. 18
P.O. Box 913, Utica, NY 13503
uticamasonspha@gmail.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 913 , Utica, NY 13503  |  1st Tuesday at 7:00pm | 

Delvin J. Moody

Senior Warden

Otis Brown

Junior Warden

Milton Boddie

Treasurer

Nathaniel Price

Secretary (315) 316-0364

Onondaga Lodge No. 32

Francisco Louie Gonzalez

Worshipful Master
Onondaga Lodge No. 32
175 West Brighton Ave
Syracuse, NY 13205

Meeting Location / Day / Time
175 West Brighton Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205  |  1st & 3rd Thursday at 7:00pm | 

Dana Lamar Jackson

Senior Warden

Brandon A. Irons

Junior Warden

Paul V. Dickens III

Treasurer

Edward E. Speer

Secretary (315) 446-0984

Chenango Lodge No. 39

Curtis Murray

Worshipful Master Chenango Lodge No. 39 P.O. Box 2720

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 2720 , Binghamton, NY 13902  |  | 

Michael Brown

Senior Warden

Ike Stedgeon

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Craig Mc Farland

Secretary

Henry H. Garnet Lodge No. 40

Leonard Elliott

Worshipful Master
Henry H. Garnet Lodge No. 40
P.O. Box 6534, Ithaca, NY 14851

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 6534 , Ithaca, NY 14851  |  | 

Walter Magee

Senior Warden

Deloy Magee

Junior Warden

Abraham A. Lee

Treasurer

Michael D. Thomas

Secretary (607) 339-1518

Mt. Nebo Lodge No. 82

Simon Morgan

Worshipful Master Mt. Nebo Lodge No. 82 716 Benjamin Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
716 Benjamin Street , Elmira, NY 14901  |  1st Saturday at 7:00pm | 

Willie Owens

Senior Warden

George W. Jones

Junior Warden

Dale McArthur

Treasurer

Robert Nelson III

Secretary (609) 733-8956

Paul J. Cooper Lodge No. 120

Calvin Robinson

Worshipful Master
Paul J. Cooper Lodge No. 120
P.O. Box 359, Great Bend, NY 13643

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 359, Great Bend, NY 13643  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Anthony Curtis

Senior Warden

Daniel Lewis

Junior Warden

Richard A. Bourne

Treasurer

Russell E. Duckett

Secretary (315) 783-7532

Solomon Wallace Lodge No. 125

Jorge A. Valderrama

Worshipful Master
Solomon Wallace Lodge No. 125
PO Box 736, Watertown, NY 13601

Meeting Location / Day / Time
PO Box 736 , Watertown, NY 13601  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Demetrius Dowell

Senior Warden

La’Day La’Quarious

Junior Warden

Micheal Russell

Treasurer

Gregory Whealton, Sr.

Secretary

Seventh District

St. Johns Lodge No. 16

Sidney W.P. Hall Jr.

Worshipful Master St. Johns Lodge No. 16 17 Kingsley Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
17 Kingsley Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  2nd Thursday at 7:00pm | 

Samuel Nathaniel Turner Sr.

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Shawn C. Muhammad El

Secretary

Eureka Lodge No. 36

Lomax R. Campbell

Worshipful Master Eureka Lodge No. 36
616 Brown Street
Rochester, NY 14611

Meeting Location / Day / Time
616 Brown Street , Rochester, NY 14611  |  1st & 3rd Saturdays |  5:30pm

Mandella S. O. Oculien

Senior Warden

Stefan Williams

Junior Warden

Matthew A. Wagstaff

Treasurer

Mason Dix

Secretary
(585) 500-1984
dixmonk@yahoo.com

Electric City Lodge No. 49

Joseph Moore

Worshipful Master Electric City Lodge No. 49 P.O. Box 354

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 354 , Niagara Falls, NY 14305  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Drango Hawkins

Senior Warden

Jeffrey D Betts

Junior Warden

Robert V. Abrams Jr.

Treasurer

Timothy C. Wooden Sr.

Secretary (716) 579-4978

Paramount Lodge No. 73

Charles Epps II

Worshipful Master Paramount Lodge No. 73 248 E. Utica Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
248 E. Utica Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  | 

Thomas Beauford, Jr

Senior Warden

Mark Allen Dobson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Kenneth V. Brown

Secretary (716) 247-3242

Ionic Lodge No. 88

Darnell Carrington

Worshipful Master Ionic Lodge No. 88 17 Kingsley Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
17 Kingsley Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Darnell Carrington

Senior Warden

Derek Michael Nelson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Erl Presentacion

Secretary (347) 418-8501

Master Craftsman Lodge No. 110

John Burhanan-Thomas

Worshipful Master Master Craftsman Lodge No. 110 248 E. Utica Street jmburhanan@hotmail.com

Meeting Location / Day / Time
248 E. Utica Street , Buffalo, NY 14201  |  4th Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Adel McTier Jr.

Senior Warden

Anthony D. Boles Jr.

Junior Warden

Timothy L. Clemons Sr.

Treasurer

Johnny Singletary

Secretary jmburhanan@hotmail.com (716) 479-2574

X