We want to take this opportunity to say THANK YOU for your sacrifice and dedication during these difficult times!

Brother Horace Prince

Brother Horace Prince

Prince Hall Lodge #38
MTA

RW Jeffery Bellamy

RW Jeffery Bellamy

Paramount Lodge #73
Bus Operator

RW Michael Nix

RW Michael Nix

Eureka Lodge #36
Supervisor Village
Child Care Center

Brother Will R. Fullenweider

Brother Will R. Fullenweider

Hebron Lodge #48
MTA

WM Brother Daryl L.Folks

WM Brother Daryl L.Folks

Beacon Light Lodge #76
Technician Verizon Communications

R.W. Damon Wright

R.W. Damon Wright

Sons of Kings #123
Bus-Operator
Bro Dion Harris

Bro Dion Harris

Doric Lodge #53
Detective, NYPD Police
Commissioner’s Office

Brother Timothy D. Scott Sr.

Brother Timothy D. Scott Sr.

Tappan Zee Lodge-#79
Executive Chef Food Service Director

Brother Garry Olden

Brother Garry Olden

Sons of Kings 123
Verizon Technician
RW Jermaine Miller

RW Jermaine Miller

Antioch Lodge #66
Detective NYPD
Brother Jared Norman

Brother Jared Norman

St. Joseph’s Lodge #118
Security Officer, Westchester Community College

Brother Julius Gattereau

Brother Julius Gattereau

Trinity Lodge #51

RW Dayequan El Amin

RW Dayequan El Amin

Adelphic Union Lodge #14
MTA Bus Operator
WM Daron L. Nesmith

WM Daron L. Nesmith

Corinthian Lodge #44
Detective, NYPD
WM Tony Boles

WM Tony Boles

Mastercraftman Lodge #110
RW-Corey E. Fonville

RW-Corey E. Fonville

Fidelity Lodge #97
NYC Dept of Corrections

Brother Marcus Payne

Brother Marcus Payne

Celestrial Lodge #3
PM Damien Hall

PM Damien Hall

Lebanon Lodge #54
Funeral Director
Brother Taras Jones

Brother Taras Jones

SW Samson Lodge #65

RW Samuel Swinson

RW Samuel Swinson

St. John’s Lodge #29
USPS
Brother Richard "Big City" Watson

Brother Richard "Big City" Watson

Boyer #1
Director, NYC, Children Services
RW Gavin Maxwell

RW Gavin Maxwell

Beacon Light Lodge #76
WM William M Brown

WM William M Brown

Hiram Lodge #18
Addictions Counselor
RW Michael Nix

RW Michael Nix

Brother Jeff Poindexter
Sliver Lake Lodge #59
RW Troy Jackson

RW Troy Jackson

Sliver Lake Lodge #59
EMT
WM Kirby Mack

WM Kirby Mack

Progressive Lodge #64
Westchester-County Department of Corrections

RW Lynn C. Nicholas Jr

RW Lynn C. Nicholas Jr

Xenia Lodge #50
Motor Equipment Operator Amtrak
Brother Ron Funderburg

Brother Ron Funderburg

Prince Hall Lodge #38
Fedex Office Ward Trucking
WM Greg Grose

WM Greg Grose

St. Joseph Lodge No. 117
Code Enforcement Officer
Village of Ossining

Brother Rhonny King

Brother Rhonny King

Sons of Kings #123
Flight Attendant
Delta Airlines
RW David "Smooth" Smith

RW David "Smooth" Smith

Xenia Lodge #50
Oil Operator
RW John Robinson

RW John Robinson

Fidelity Lodge #97
Director Mens Shelter
RW Sheldon Byrd

RW Sheldon Byrd

Doric Lodge #53
Electro Pole Maintainer
Bro Gabriel Mitchell

Bro Gabriel Mitchell

JW Jephthah lodge #89
NYC Transit Bus Operator

RW Travis Thomas

RW Travis Thomas

 DDGL Hiram Lodge #23
FDNY, EMS & EMT

Bro. SW Treymaine Bunche

Bro. SW Treymaine Bunche

Boyer #1
Specialist III Homeless Prevention Admistr
RW Darryl Handberry

RW Darryl Handberry

Tappan Zee Lodge #79
MTA NYC Transit
WM Kevin L Johnson

WM Kevin L Johnson

Abercorn Lodge #66
R.W. Damon Wright

R.W. Damon Wright

Sons of Kings #123
Bus operator
Brother Hamiliton John

Brother Hamiliton John

Sons of Kings 123
Maintenance Supervior NYC Transit
Brother Terrance Tyson

Brother Terrance Tyson

Hiram Lodge #23
Brooklyn New York, 2nd District, Healthcare

Bro Eldvine Starkim

Bro Eldvine Starkim

Boyer Lodge #1
Columbia University

Brother Louis Sheppard Jr.

Brother Louis Sheppard Jr.

Jephthah Lodge #89
Gregory Henderson

Gregory Henderson

Hiram Lodge #23
Corrections Officer
Federal Bureau of Prisons
Brother Troy Miller

Brother Troy Miller

Xenia Lodge #50
MTA
RW Albert Rivera Bey

RW Albert Rivera Bey

Hiram Lodge #23
Department of Veteran Affairs
Brother Rinaldo R. Moss

Brother Rinaldo R. Moss

Paramount Lodge #73
Licensed Funeral Director
Brother Devone Loadholt

Brother Devone Loadholt

Doric Lodge #53
Captain NYC Department of Correcton
Brother James Black George Washington

Brother James Black George Washington

Carver Lodge #95
Correction Officer NYC
Department of Corrections
RW Shawn J. Stradford, Sr.

RW Shawn J. Stradford, Sr.

Sliver Lake Lodge #59
Funeral Director
PM Henry Barnes

PM Henry Barnes

Beacon Light Lodge #76
NYC Department of Sanitation

Brother Eric Harris

Brother Eric Harris

Trinity Lodge #51
NYC Correction Officer

PGM Andre Baker, Sr

PGM Andre Baker, Sr

Bright Hope Lodge #62
Funeral Director

WM Kaleem Ford

WM Kaleem Ford

Bright Hope Lodge #62
UBER Driver

Bro. Theodore J. Lee

Bro. Theodore J. Lee

Bright Hope Lodge #62
Funeral Director

SMC Narrado Burrell

SMC Narrado Burrell

Bright Hope Lodge #62
NYPD

Bro. Donald Gilmore

Bro. Donald Gilmore

Bright Hope Lodge #62
Truck Driver

Bro. Desmond Martin

Bro. Desmond Martin

Bright Hope Lodge #62
Lieutenant Greenburgh PD

RW Kenneth Lee

RW Kenneth Lee

Bright Hope Lodge #62
Operations Manager Security

Sr. Warden Bro. Brett Mayes

Sr. Warden Bro. Brett Mayes

Bright Hope Lodge #62

Bro. Rasheem Williams Sr.

Bro. Rasheem Williams Sr.

Bright Hope Lodge #62
Deacon Mount Vernon PD

Bro. Sanjay Singh Sr.

Bro. Sanjay Singh Sr.

Steward Greenburgh Fire Dept.
Bright Hope Lodge #62

PM Fabian Yearwood

PM Fabian Yearwood

Birght Hope Lodge #62
Westchester County PD

Marshal Bro. Gary Wilson

Marshal Bro. Gary Wilson

 Bright Hope Lodge #62
Greenburgh Sanitation Dept

Brother Brandon Carmouche

Brother Brandon Carmouche

Sons of Kings 123
Northwell Health Zucker Hillside Hospital

WM James Tilman

WM James Tilman

Trinity Lodge #51
NYPD Detective Squad Brownsville Brooklyn

Brother Roy LaShaw

Brother Roy LaShaw

Fraternity Lodge UD
Community Health Action of Staten Island

RW Tommy Wheeler

RW Tommy Wheeler

Tappan Zee Lodge #79
Director IT Verizon Communications

Brother Jean Austin

Brother Jean Austin

Doric Lodge #53
United States Post Office
Brother Wesley Stevens

Brother Wesley Stevens

Fraternity Lodge
UD Head of Security

Brother Derek Alves

Brother Derek Alves

Sliver Lake Lodge #59
New York Sheriff’s Department

Brother Harry Gomez

Brother Harry Gomez

Fraternity Lodge
UD NYCT Conductor EMT

Brother Jamal Gavin

Brother Jamal Gavin

Trinity Lodge #52
Investigator Warrant Section NYC Department of Correction

Bro. Gardner Luciano

Bro. Gardner Luciano

Meridian Lodge #93
Law Enforcement
PM Carl Wright

PM Carl Wright

Fraternity Lodge UD,
Office Equipment Repair
Dr. Dexter A. McKenzie, M.D.

Dr. Dexter A. McKenzie, M.D.

Carthaginain Lodge #47
Lasante Health Center Prominis Medical Group

WM Jonathan D. Greene

WM Jonathan D. Greene

Jephthah Lodge #89
Homeland Security

Brother Dominick Boyce

Brother Dominick Boyce

Joppa Lodge #55
Associate Director Maternal and Child Health-HHC

Brother Derek Godson

Brother Derek Godson

Jephthah Lodge #89
Homeland Security

Brother Ardist Brown

Brother Ardist Brown

Boyer Lodge #1,
Concierge

Brother Nyamekye Lee

Brother Nyamekye Lee

Doric Lodge #53
Delta Airlines Ground

PM Ginelle Cooper

PM Ginelle Cooper

Ruth Chapter #8
Telecommunications Operator
Westchester Medical Center

PM Glenda Simmons

PM Glenda Simmons

Twilight Chapter #28
Crystal Run Healthcare
Sister Tonia Crockett

Sister Tonia Crockett

Adah Chapter #82
USPS

PM Althema G. Goodson

PM Althema G. Goodson

Ruth Chapter #8

PM Desiree Spriggs

PM Desiree Spriggs

Red Rose Chapter #66
NYC Police – Traffic

PM Loretta Wilson

PM Loretta Wilson

Deborah Chapter #31
Department of Social Services

PM Valerie A. Spratley

PM Valerie A. Spratley

Progressive Chapter #42
Assistant Clerk to the Finance Supervisor

Trilane Manning

Trilane Manning

Celestial Chapter #29
NYC Children Services
Sister Annie Knight

Sister Annie Knight

Starlight Chapter #74
Shoprite

Sister Ayana Nedd

Sister Ayana Nedd

Meridian Chapter #67 Program Liaison Adminstration for Children Services

PM Cassandra Duff

PM Cassandra Duff

Rebecca Chapter #23
Psychotherapist
Sister Danielle McFarland

Sister Danielle McFarland

Meridian Chapter #67
Registered Physician Assistant of VIP Community Services
Sister Paula Bell

Sister Paula Bell

Twilight Chapter #28
Manager Rehabiltation Health-Care
WM Shante Goodwin

WM Shante Goodwin

Lewis Hayden Chapter #47
Bus Operator Transit
PM Rhonda Ferguson

PM Rhonda Ferguson

Ionic Chapter #77
Registered Nurse Veterans Hospital
PM Tina Marie Jefferson

PM Tina Marie Jefferson

Silver Queen Chapter #43
Delta Airline Flight Attendant NYC
Sis Letrice Rogers

Sis Letrice Rogers

Adah Chapter #82
Medical Assistant

Sister Latashia Brown

Sister Latashia Brown

Meridian Chapter #67
Staffing Coordinator

Sister Mary Abdullah

Sister Mary Abdullah

Twilight Chapter #28
Mental Health Counselor
Sister Paula Stewart

Sister Paula Stewart

Silver Queen #43
Owner, Operator Daycare
Sister Sharyn Cherry

Sister Sharyn Cherry

Progressive Chapter #42
Accounting-Hospital

WM Amelia A. Baker

WM Amelia A. Baker

Trinity Chapter #32
NYPD Traffic Enforcement
WM Veronica Davis

WM Veronica Davis

Ruth Chapter #8
Atria
PM Cheryl Stanford Victoria

PM Cheryl Stanford Victoria

Chapter #45
Patient Experience NYHTC
HANYC Medical Centers
PM Diane Smith-Roberts

PM Diane Smith-Roberts

Poinsettia Chapter #76
Registered Nurse NYP Presbyterian Hospital

WM Deborah Brown

WM Deborah Brown

Celestial Chapter #29
Child Protective Services Queens Office
PM Kelly Etheridge

PM Kelly Etheridge

Sliver Queen Chapter #43
Special Inspector
MTA Dept of Security
Sis. Taya A. Vilmar

Sis. Taya A. Vilmar

PM Poinsettia Chapter No. 76
District Deputy Grand Marshall Licensed Practical Nurse
Sister Chantia Kelley

Sister Chantia Kelley

Maybelle Chapter #18
Police Officer City of Mt. Vernon
Sister Diane Ortiz

Sister Diane Ortiz

Sliver Queen Chapter #43
Teacher for School Professionals
Sister Kimberly McDole Gordon

Sister Kimberly McDole Gordon

Poinsettia Chapter #76
PM Lisa A. Gibson

PM Lisa A. Gibson

Rebecca Chapter #23
NYU Langone Medical Center, IT Project Manager

Sis. Lashia Pope

Sis. Lashia Pope

Bright Hope Capter #46
Pharmacy Techician

Conductress Sis. Laura Cornish

Conductress Sis. Laura Cornish

Bright Hope Chapter #46
Drug Preventive Officer

PM Margo Abraham

PM Margo Abraham

Poinsettia Chapter #76
Mental Health Services

Dr. Elizabeth Johnson Poinsettia

Dr. Elizabeth Johnson Poinsettia

Chapter #76
Physical Therapist

Sister Patrice Grace

Sister Patrice Grace

Electa Chapter #14
NYC Housing Authority

WM Ramona Jefferson

WM Ramona Jefferson

Victoria Chapter #45
Correctional Officer Department of Justice Federal Bureau

PM Aloha Powell,MPA, ACHE

PM Aloha Powell,MPA, ACHE

Golden Gate #40
Operations-Manager

PGWM Wilma Johnson

PGWM Wilma Johnson

Prince Hall Chapter #27
School Crossing Guard

X